• Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery
  • Gallery

Calendar

(full calendar)

Mar
6
Mon
Emmanuel Secondary Schools Liturgical Music Programme @ The Helix
Mar 6 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm

emmanuel-2017-song-list

Schools participating tonight

Avondale Community College, Wicklow
Coláiste Chraobh Abhann, Wicklow
Coláiste Eoin, Stillorgan
Collinstown Park Community College, Clondalkin
Dominican College, Griffith Ave
Gaelcholáiste na Mara, Arklow
Le Chéile Secondary School, Blanchardstown
Loreto College, Swords
Manor House School, Raheny
Notre Dame Secondary School, Churchtown
Pobalscoil Neasain, Baldoyle
Skerries Community College
St. Kevin’s Community College, Clondalkin
St. Killian’s Community School, Bray
St. Mary’s Secondary School, Baldoyle
St. Paul’s College, Raheny
St. Paul’s Secondary School, Greenhills
Tallaght Community School, Tallaght

 

Mar
7
Tue
Emmanuel Secondary Schools Liturgical Music Programme @ The Helix
Mar 7 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm

emmanuel-2017-song-list

Schools Participating Tonight

Ballinteer Community School, Ballinteer
Coláiste Chill Mhantáin, Wicklow
De La Salle College, Churctown
Hartstown Community College
Holy Child Secondary School, Killiney
Mount Carmel Secondary School, Bolton Street
Maryfield College, Drumcondra
Pobalscoil Iosolde, Palmerstown
St. Benildus College, Kilmacud
St. Dominic’s College, Cabra
St. Raphaela’s Secondary School, Stillorgan
St. Tiernan’s Secondary School, Balally

 

Mar
8
Wed
Emmanuel Secondary School Liturgical Music Programme @ The Helix
Mar 8 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm

emmanuel-2017-song-list

Schools Particpating Tonight

Arklow CBS
Coláiste Cois Life, Lucan
Coláiste Lorcain, Castledermot
Coláiste Mhuire, Cabra
Loreto College, Balbriggan
Marion College, Landsdowne Road
Mount Anville Secondary School,
Holy Faith Secondary School, Clontarf
Rockford Manor Presentation Secondary School, Blackrock
Scoil Chaitríona, Mobhi Road
St. Joseph’s Secondary School, Rush
St. Michael’s Holy Faith Secondary School, Finglas
The Teresian School, Stillorgan

 

Mar
9
Thu
Emmanuel Secondary School Liturgical Music Programme @ The Helix
Mar 9 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm

emmanuel-2017-song-list

Schools Participating Tonight

Ardscoil Rís, Marino
Cabinteely Community School
Coláiste Bríde, Clondalkin
Deansrath Community College, Clondalkin
Kylemore College, Ballyfermot
Loreto Abbey, Dalkey
Loreto College, Foxrock
Mercy College, Coolock
Rosmini Community School, Gracepark Road
Sancta Maria College, Ballyroan
St. Dominic’s Secondary School, Ballyfermot
St. Kevin’s College, Dunlavin
St. Mary’s Holy Faith Secondary School, Killester
St. Vincent’s Secondary School, Finglas