Emmanuel Schools 2015

Tuesday 3 March
Coláiste Bríde, Clondalkin
Coláiste Chill Mhantáin, Wicklow
Coláiste Eóin, Stillorgan
Hartstown Community School
Maryfield College, Glandore Road
Mount Anville Secondary School
Mount Carmel Secondary School, Kings Inn St.
Notre Dame Secondary School, Churchtown
Pobalscoil Iosolde, Palmerstown
Rockford Manor Presentation Secondary School, Blackrock
St. Dominic’s College, Cabra
St. Killian’s Community School, Bray
St. Mary’s Secondary School, Baldoyle
St. Paul’s College, Raheny
St. Vincent’s Secondary School, Glasnevin
Temple Carrig School, Greystones
Terenure College
The Teresian School, Donnybrook

Wednesday 4 March

Arklow CBS
Avondale Community College, Rathdrum
Ballinteer Community School
CBC Monkstown
Coláister Chraobh Abhann, Kilcoole
Coláiste Cois Life, Lucan
Coláiste Lorcáin, Castledermot
De La Salle College, Churchtown
Gaelcholáiste Na Mara, Wicklow
Holy Faith Secondary School, Clontarf
Larkin Community College
Le Chéile Secondary School, Blanchardstown
Loreto Secondary School, Balbriggan
Manor House School, Raheny
Marian College, Ballsbridge
Mercy Secondary School, Goldenbridge
Sancta Maria College, Rathfarnham
Scoil Chaitríona, Mobhi  Road
Skerries Community College
St. Joseph’s College, Lucan
St. Michael’s Holy Faith Secondary School, FInglas
St. Raphaela’s Secondary School, Stillorgan
Tallaght Community School

Thursday 5 March 2015

Ardscoil Rís, Griffith Ave
Cabinteely Community School
Catholic University School, Leeson Street
Coláiste Mhuire, Cabra
Collinstown Park Community School
Deansrath Community School, Clondalkin
Dominican College, Griffith Ave
Holy Child Secondary School, Killiney
Kylemore College, Ballyfermot
Loreto Abbey Secondary School, Dalkey
Loreto College, Swords
Loreto College, Baldoyle
Pobalscoil Neasain, Baldoyle
Pobalscoil Rosmini, Gracepark Road
St. Benildus College, Stillorgan
St. Dominic’s Secondary School, Ballyfermot
St. Joseph’s Secondary School, Rush
St. Kevin’s Community College, Dunlavin
St. Mark’s Community School, Tallaght
St. Mary’ College,  Arklow
St. Mary’s Holy Faith Secondary School, Killester

St. Mary’s School for Deaf Girls will take part each night.